Click on one of the people below to find out more information.

Management

Blake Underriner
Managing Partner
406-255-2371


c73036d6b51540d9979f527219aaff6a
William Underriner
CEO/President
406-255-2370


87105d5b489f4c25866fe1ec22a8958a
Derick Kopp
Fixed Operations Director
406-255-2311


4d89ee682399464a9b566ee25f51f6b3
Jackie Cheatham
Human Resource Manager
406-255-2321


04e29b0e8da54ca7b9a61c89055c6886
Kathie Dugger
Controller
406-255-2350


420eac25f04e45908a17feb5aa511929

Sales

Will Bigelow
General Sales Manager
406-255-2366


a4018ef6b2b34e3eb24dcd82a9031fec
Clay Green
Product Specialist
406-255-2357


6c1c4d4256ac4b8398547590ba66dee3
David Johnson
Product Specialist
406-255-2308


d4871eb700d545858b170ed3419c0c6f
Lawson Steinfeldt
Product Specialist
406-255-2307


f0599a64ab7742a6b0c70b36f85da508
Paul Domina
Product Specialist
406-255-2387


5041aee7985043a386f076cdb614515c
Scott Johnson
Product Specialist
406-255-2388


cc88077e737049d5aa08eca0368d8452
Tammy Weisbeck
Product Specialist
406-255-2386


78de8fe9011344c78a931ad59c1f5228
Matt Luce
Finance and Insurance Producer
406-255-2367


e42c588a29c843ea85b73e02bb285c58
Savannah Morden
Sales BDC
406-255-2394


c412a28dbcc247e5a268fe92a68301c7

Service

Mike Ramirez
Service Manager
406-255-2377


7e280077271d439b863d165755667baf
Bobbie Helmey
Service Advisor
406-255-2380


267568dbdee34a24aec746ad88058744
Josh Treat
Service Advisor
406-255-2319


c4c17f6135f44bb1b810ad0d756682f0
Lauren Kennedy
Warranty Clerk
406-255-2324


680e44527dea4ca78c7f9b41fb94454e
Heather Kostelecky
Service BDC
406-255-2350


91392481c5f946debd02e3a444bb36d0
Adam Burgess
Technician


d43f602a3b2f40c4a19ecb15597c3e27
Aron Kostelecky
Technician


d6d8a581eaab44b2acc2198093ff1c56
Joel Clark
Technician


5e680b3ed99a491c9c738baceb0de995
Mitch Thurman
Master Technician


f7158dd9109f4002b3d23bde180c6fe6
Scott Elbert
Technician


002e73b05a2646789f3748cd06bbd8c4
Sonny Haney
Technician


298b243c72a5452c8377cd0fff802675
Stephen Schmoyer
Technician


d41152410e5f475aadb734183f63c92d
Steven McCaulley
Technician


a9040631abbf4855a5757d074cfb8b14
Caden Stephens
Detailer


6d6c92978114428bb458c9165e7e19c6
Christian Chilcote
Detailer


bb3fa05ec19f4c589fb9187ba33744dc
Eddie Toliver
Detailer


88f75200c05c4e69bf0ae94587ddcd3b

Parts

Nate Lohmoeller
Parts Manager
406-255-2315


be3eb2ee9b774923acbbbb9f10d97d72
Devon Crafton
Parts Advisor
406-255-2355


8036c31e77214a419011a66a0032d511
Mike Moulden
Shipping & Receiving Clerk


f4b8ec0fd2f1473ea4b60da5637ab0a0
Tayler Kukes
Parts Advisor
406-255-2376


d5f8fb73a60c44e2bfc18c0741d63148

Accounting

Cindy May
Administration
406-255-2350


8ce56a28e458426ca8644c808fae6b62
Hayden Huff
Assistant Controller
406-255-2322


8a6251a6badf494fb697f47cd2d51968

Collision Center

Rachel Martin
Collision Center Manager
406-255-2385


488645399d824fcb8cc68b4703387ada
Dustin Livesay
Auto Body Technician


1da000db7457469994789691095ac7c5
Keyth Koppinger
Auto Body & Paint Technician


81eec857dd2147fa8b2dbce80a0fcde8
Larry Boyer
Auto Body Technician


f4dd9f808cdb438e81498ce2545860d7
Mitch Spitzer
Paint Technician


21b8d8899fa84f2a95ca449edb63e442
Maddi Marema
Receptionist
406-255-2383


a8868bc102854c4a9bcc1af843dbdc11